Blackbox Focmp50-002M-Stlc-Pk, St-Lc Multimode Cable

USD 49.04

In stock
4.1 stars, based on 54 reviews

Description

BlackBox, FOCMP50-002M-STLC-PK, ST-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode Cable, Pink, 6.5-ft Features: Match Black Box fiber cable to your company, team, or school colors for that special networking application

Choose from four cores 62.5-, 50-, 10-GbE laser-optimized 50-micron multimode, and 9-micron single-mode cable

Get the connectors you want ST, SC, LC, and MT-RJ in 10 different combinations.

Related